Apellidos, Nombre
Teléfono/Fax
Correo-e
Página Web
ABAITUA MAÑARIKUA, Joseba 945 248 412-945 246 312 www.manarikuaimas.com
ABALOS VILLARO, Rosa Aurora 699 428 821 ROSA_AV@terra.es
AGROMAYOR PEREDA, Natalia 630 910 404
AGUINACO AGUIRRE, Alberto 945 148 305
AGUIRRE SAN MARTIN, Eduardo T: 945 133 609-F: 945 134 901 eduardoaguirre@aplust.net www.mozasaguirre.com
ALAÑA ORTIZ DE ANDA, Fermin T:945 136 537-F: 945 155 261
ALBANDOZ BARRERO, Ruben 627-317323 rub52@vodafone.es
ALBEROLA ARBOLI, José María 945 155 487 estudio@alberola.es
ALEJO AMEYUGO, Naiara 652-707714 naiaraalejo@hotmail.com
ALONSO FERNANDEZ DE GARAYALDE, Santiago 615 320 897 safeg@ya.com
ALTUNA JAUREGI, Nuria 943 712 488 n-altuna@ej-gv.es
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, David 630 753 754
ALZOLA ARRIAGA, Sonia 655 708 015 estudio@jjga.net
AMANN RABANERA, Alvaro 945 144 916
ANGULO ORTIZ DE ZARATE, Laura 656 757 934 laurangulo@gmail.com
APAOLAZA MARTINEZ DE MUSITU, Pedro 945 214 603
APIÑANIZ DOMAICA, Angel M. 945 284 785 angelapinaniz@terra.es
APODACA FERNANDEZ, Jesús Javier T-F: 945 231 428 apodaca_ad@telefonica.net
APRAIZ BUESA, Miguel T-F: 945 233 694 apraizb@telefonica.net
APRAIZ CASTELLANOS, Inés ines@apraizarquitectos.com
APRAIZ OAR, Luis Angel 945 231 319
APRAIZ URRUCHI, Belén T: 945 233 694 - F: 945 233 694 belku@yahoo.es
ARAITOARRO RAMOS, Sergio 945 200 249 o.a@euskalnet.net
ARAMBURU EGUIZABAL, Mª Aranzazu 945 136 537
ARANGUREN GARRIDO, Justo 945 019 888 j.aranguren@ej-gv.es
ARECHABALETA ALBISTEGUI, Felix 945 240 985
ARECHABALETA GIL, Aitor 945 240 985 aitorarechabaleta@yahoo.es
ARISTONDO EGAÑA, Unai 945 154 155
ARISTONDO ICIAR, Iñaki T. 945 150 458-F: 945 150 459
ARREGUI ERBINA, Fco. Javier T:945 132 147-F: 945 134 785
ARTOLA GUIJARRO, Teresa teresaartola@coavn.org
ASPIAZU IZA, Iñaki T. 945 264 933-F: 945 274 978 iai@aspiazu.com  www.aspiazu.com
AYESA ARANOA, Nagore T. 945 891 977 nagoayesa@yahoo.com
AZCARATE ARABIOURRUTIA, Jose Luis 945 296 920 jlazkarate@lksingenieria.es
AZCARATE GOROSABEL, Miguel Angel 945 274 296
AZPARREN JOVER, Carlos T: 945 233 799 - F: 945 147 107 carlosazparren@hotmail.com
BAJO MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA, Fernando T-F: 945 140 494
BARCENA MARCILLA, Javier T: 945 132 147 - F:945 134 785 pc04@barcenayzufiaur.com www.barcenayzufiaur.com
BARCENA ORTIZ DE URBINA, Yon 945-357339 ybarcena@ap-nea.com
BARRERA PORTILLO, Juan 639 178 981 jbarrera@vitoria-gasteiz.org
BARRON FERNANDEZ, José Luis 656 728 029
BARROSO ASPE, José Antonio 945 154 139 jabarroso@wanadoo.es
BELLIDO BOTELLA, Angel Luis T: 945132 440-F: 945233 378 albellido@terra.es
BELLIDO PEÑA, Alvaro Fernando T: 945 132 440 alvaro@bellido.com
BENGOA IÑIGUEZ DE CIRIANO, Alfredo 945 200 522 bau@luzyespacio.com
BENGOETXEA MARTINEZ, Saioa 615-70 97 74 sbengoetxea@lksingenieria.es
BESADA CONS, César 986 857 627
BESA DIAZ, Eneko 945-232592 y 670-050196 eneko@ehaeo.org
BESO GOMEZ-APARICI, Alex 945 400 404 gadalex@wanadoo.es
BILBAO UBILLOS, Iñigo 945 120 960
BLAS CORRAL, Victor de 652 701 658
BORST, Kyra 945 242 729
BOTELLA ASTORQUI, Javier 945 181 818
BRACONS HUGUET, Hermenegildo 945 231 758
BRIZ BULET, Edgar 945 220 188 egaic@euskalnet.net
BUENO AGERO, Juan Adrian 945 134 799
BUESA BELACORTU, Emilio T. 945 242 304
F. 945 243 262
arquing@euskalnet.net
BUESA DIAZ, Estíbaliz 945 140 430 estibuesa@telefonica.net
BULZACCHELLI, Francesco 617 750 491 francescob@navegalia.com
CALDERON SALAZAR, Jorge 607 536 292 jojucho@euskalnet.net
CAMPO DIAZ, Miguel Angel 945 231 060
CAMPO SAN VICENTE, Jesus,del 945 231 340-945 132 268
CARASA OYARZABAL, Ignacio 626 169 680 ignaciocarasa@gmail.com
CARRETON GIL, Pablo T. 945 231 697-F:945 143 272 pcarquitectos@telefonica.net
CASTELLANOS RAMOS, Maritza 945 249 877
CASTILLO SANZ, Jose Ramon T: 945 232 022-F: 945 232 308
CASTREJANA LOPEZ, Juan Carlos 947 330 093
CATON SANTAREN, Jose Luis 945 181 818
CERVERO SANCHEZ, Alfredo 945 132 064
CIRIZA LÓPEZ DE HEREDIA, OSCAR ocs11@wanadoo.es
CIUDAD HERRERO, Juan 656 747 164 ciudad@euskalnet.net
COLON ALONSO, Marta 945 234 648
CORTAZAR VILLAVERDE, Patxi T: 945 151 180-F: 945 151 181 pcv@patxicortazar.com
CRESPO RUIZ DE GAUNA, Javier T: 945 155 325-F:945 155 205 arke@arkearquitectos.com
DIAZ DE ARCAYA FERNANDEZ, Victor 945 141 056 vdiaz@lksingenieria.es
DIAZ DE CERIO GASTON, Marta 945 29 69 20 mdiazdecerio@lksingenieria.es
DIAZ DE MONASTERIOGUREN, Ana 945 136 165
DIAZ DE TUESTA BARREDO, Alejandro T: 945 231 697-F: 945 143 272 adtuesta@adtuesta.e.telefonica.net
ECHEANDIA GARCIA, Iñaki T: 945 132 147-F: 945 134 785
EGUIA SOLAUN, Ana 607 450 161
EGUIA SOLAUN, Jon 670 598 493
ELIZALDE PEREZ DE CIRIZA, Pedro Maria T-F: 945 147 627
ELORRIETA LANDALUZE, Aitziber 945 140 606
ELORZA ETXEBARRIA, Gorka 945 147 249 gorka.elorza@teleline.es
ERCILLA ABAITUA, Roberto 945 231 060 eyc@infonegocio.com
ERQUICIA OLACIREGUI, Jesus Maria. 945 241 569
ESPARZA RESANO, Alberto 605 716 460 albertoesparza@iservicesmail.com
ESTEVE JAQUOTOT, Angel 915 564 676
ETXEBERRIA BERISTAIN, Mikel 945 233 148
ETXEGARAI ILUNDAIN, Luis  T: 945 060 521 - F: 945 001 073 l.etxegarai@euskalnet.net
FEIJOO BURGUERA, Alvaro 646-861265 alv_vito2@hotmail.com
FERDINANDO, Andrew John  T: 945-296920 - F: 945 296 921 aferdinando@yahoo.co.uk
FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO SAENZ DE LACUESTA, Unai 945 266 431 unai.fernandezdebetono@ehu.es
FERNANDEZ DE GACEO BASOCO, José Luis 945 174 254 arquitecturazz@euskalnet.net
FERNANDEZ DE GARAYALDE-LAZCANO ALONSO, Alejandro 945 143 978 afernand@vitoria.idom.es
FERNANDEZ DE LANDA ALTUNA, Juan Ignacio 945 283 006
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Raúl 629 466 862 rafegama@terra.es
FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA ELEJALDE, Blanca 669 337 987 bfdezdeortega@yahoo.es
FERNANDEZ URCEY, Mª de las Mercedes T-F: 945 232 295 guinearq@euskalnet.net
FERNANDEZ-VILLA SANCHEZ-FERRERO,Santiago 945 132 719
FERRERO CIFUENTES, ROBERTO 945 268 981 roberferrero@yahoo.es
FLORES CALLE, Miguel Angel 945 136 317
GALLEGO GALLEGO, Fernando 945 260 775 fgallegoarq@telefonica.com
GARATE BARQUIN, Gonzalo T: 945 131 115-F: 945 138 822 gjgarate@terra.es
GARBIZU AREIZAGA, Mikel T: 945 232 158-F: 945 133 036 estudio@glmproyectos.com
GARCIA ARMENTIA, Angel T: 945 265 700-F: 945 265 890 gaur.arq@euskalnet.net
GARCIA LEGIDO, Sergio T: 945 133 869 -F: 945 133 402 sergio@itauarquitectos.com
GARCIA SANTALLA, Joaquin T: 945 132 778 joaquin@ximsan.com www.g-santalla.com

www.ximsan.com

GARCIA GARCIA, Idoya 652-730306 arkitec.estudio@hotmail.com
GOMEZ DE SEGURA PORTERO, Cristina 945 230 407 cristinagds@gmail.com
GOMEZ DE SEGURA Y ARRIETA, Juan Javier 945 230 407-945 133 283
GOMEZ MARDONES, Raquel 945 161 574
GOMEZ PUENTE, Luis 629 450 585 gomezpuente@teleline.es
GONZALEZ GALAZ, Emiliano 945 287 542
GONZALEZ SANTIBAÑEZ, Leire 657 728 851 leireglz@euskalnet.net
GONZALEZ-BOZA IRURITA, Rafael 945 130 880
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, Ana Lidia 945-249605 analidia_g@hotmail.com
GONZALEZ-LIZASOAIN ALADRO, Fco. Javier T: 945 133 869-F: 945 133 402
GONZALEZ-URRIA SALAZAR, Rafael 945 249 830
GOROSABEL PANDO, Juan Pedro Tlf. y fax: 945-892150 jpgorosabel.arq@gmail.com
GRACIA MOLINA, Adolfo 629 144 760
GUIJARRO BUSTAMANTE, Arantxa 945 231 991 txarrote@euskalnet.net
GUILLEN GERRIKABEITIA, Ibon 649-907 123 ametsfactory@gmail.com
GUINEA DE ANDRES, Enrique 945 232 295
GUINEA GARCIA, Enrique 945 232 295 estudioguinea@telefonica.net
HERGUETA ZABALA, Luis 945 234 211
HERNANDEZ MAYORAL, Luis Ignacio 652 719 165 luisi_hm@yahoo.es
HERRERO ROMERO, Julio 945 254 000
IBARRONDO BAJO, Jorge 945 144 428
IBARRONDO GARCIA, Ignacio 945-158265 gaur.arq@euskalnet.net
IBARRONDO PEREZ, Pablo 656 756 159 Pabloibarrondo@telefonica.net
IGLESIAS CAÑO, Alicia Danahir 945 144 027
INTXAURBE MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA, Jorge 945 254 286
IRIARTE CRUZADO, Luis 945 148 565
IRIZAR LEANIZBARRUTIA, Enrique 945 230 774
IRURETAGOIENA GARCIA, Jon 945 234 582 jon-iruretagoiena@euskalnet.net
ISIDRO GORDEJUELA DE, Federico 945 282 152
ITURRATE BEA-MURGUIA, Juan Jesús 945 383 005
ITURRATE BEA-MURGUIA, Pedro Maria 945 890 443
IZAGA LZ. DE ARROYABE, Jose Felix T. 945 242 304
F. 945 243 262
arquing@euskalnet.net
JOVER LAGUARDIA, Joaquin T. 945 233 799-F: 945 147 107 jover.arqui@telefonica.net
LACRUZ LABORA, Nicolás 943-131033 nicolas@coavn.org
LANDA ESPARZA, Mikel T: 945 293 439-F: 945 293 436 landaochandiano@euskalnet.net
LANDAZABAL MARTIN, Pedro 656 771 343 pedrolama@euskalnet.net
LARRUMBIDE MORENO, Ma. Paz 945 283 666
LASQUIBAR OTEGUI, Adrián T: 945 154 602-F: 945 133 067 www.lasquibar-arquitectura.com
LAZPITA BARRENECHEA, Miguel Angel 945 244 300
LIBERAL MALAINA, Marta 679 494 100 martaliberal@hotmail.com
LIZASO LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI, Javier 945 140 698
LLORENTE MARTINEZ DE TREVINO, Enrique T: 945 145 636-F: 945 234 856 estudioellorente1@telefonica.net
LÓPEZ ALDUCIN, Esther T: 945 136 537 - F: 945 155 261 esther_l_a@yahoo.es
LOPEZ ALDUCIN, M.IRACHE 945 122 835 ilopezalducin@gmail.com
LOPEZ BOLINAGA, Iñigo 945 138 666 lmm.a@telefonica.net
LOPEZ BOROBIA,Luis Ma. 945 132 172
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI CHASCO, Antonio 945 140 698
LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ITURRALDE, Blanca mlopezd@alumni.unav.es
LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ORBE, Luis T: 945 285 800-F: 945 285 811
LOPEZ DE GAUNA GIL, Ricardo 945 289 522-945 289 799
LOPEZ DE GUEREÑA CALDERON, Arantza 945 231 536
LOPEZ DE LACALLE JAIME, J. Pablo 945 252 117
LOPEZ DE MUNAIN MANZANOS, Estíbaliz 656 720269
LOPEZ DE SUSO MARINA, Beatriz 658 705969 batsuso@euskalnet.net
LOPEZ DE VIÑASPRE MUGUERZA, Alvaro T: 945 227 407-F: 945 221 662 avmarq@terra.es
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, Maria del Camino 945 145 941
LOPEZ TABERNA, Mª LUISA 945 132 172 borobia@euskalnet.net
LOPEZ URRUCHI 983-303838 tcuarq@yahoo.es
LORENZO URIEN, Agustin DE 945 138 959
LUQUIN MARTINEZ, Oscar T: 945 265 700-F: 945 265 890
MADINABEITIA PEREZ, José Ignacio 941 263 121
MAGAN PLAZAOLA, Jorge Fernando T-F: 945 134 422
MARIMON ALAVA, Enrique T: 945 264 385-F: 945 259 032
MARTI RODRIGUEZ, Isabel T: 945 144 405-F: 945 141 382 imarti@euskalnet.net
MARTIN GOMEZ, Eduardo T: 945 133 708-F: 945 130 924
MARTINEZ AGUILLO, Sara 617 720 133
MARTINEZ DE AGUIRRE DOMINGUEZ, Koldo 945-003017 koldoboy@hotmail.com
MARTINEZ DE LECEA SARACIBAR, Ramon T: 945 150 356-F: 945 233 774 mlecea@telefonica.net
MARTINEZ DE ZUAZO LOPEZ DE ULLIBARRI, Aitor 669 156 029 ktxs@euskalnet.net
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, José Ignacio T: 945 296 920-F: 945 296 921
MARTINEZ ITURREGI, Jokin T: 945 284 970-F: 945 290 630 lmm.a@telefonica.net
MARTINEZ VILLA, Jose Ismael T: 945 150 550-F: 945 150 551 estudio@imvarquitectos.com
MEDINA GONZALEZ, Paulino 945 231 028
MELERO ALONSO, Iñigo T-F: 945 289 396
MENOYO CECILIA, Susana 94 672 2258
MESANZA HARINA, Jesus 945 132 618
MICHBRONN DE LA MAZA, Alexander 945 218 481 a.michbronn@coavn.org
MIEG SOLOZABAL, Miguel 945 232 194
MIELGO GARCIA, Raquel 945 243 365 raquelmielgo@hotmail.com
MONTEJO FERNANDEZ, Jesús T: 945 254 122-F: 945 289 015 tasadorjejo2001@jazzfree.com
MORO QUINTANA, Adolfo T: 945 120 960-F: 945 120 960
MOZAS LERIDA, Javier T: 945 133 609-F: 945 134 901 javiermozas@aplust.net www.aplust.net/javiermozas
MUIÑOS MIÑON, Nuria 945 155 944
MUJIKA LOPEZ DE URALDE, Edorta 945 284 970 lmm.a@telefonica.net
MUÑOZ HERRERO, Mikel 94 4161009 - 657 711136 trotzenko@hotmail.com
MURILLO CABALLERO, Maria Isabel 652 748 679 isamuca@euskalnet.net
MURUA CENEA, Luis M. T: 945 214 255-F: 945 214 252 luismurua@arquinex.es
NOGUERA BALLESTER, José Andrés 945 264 236 rje.tec.01@vitoria-gasteiz.org
OCHANDIANO URIARTE, Alazne T: 945 293 439-F: 945 293 436 landaochandiano@euskalnet.net
OCEJA BARRUTIETA, Bruno T: 945 122 641 brunooceja@wanadoo.es
OCHOA RUIZ, Raquel T: 658 738 231 raquel74@mixmail.com
ODRIOZOLA BENITO, Eva Mª 945 288 279
OLARAN MUGICA, Ricardo T: 945 232 429-F: 945 142 311
OLAZABAL FOURQUET, Ignacio Miguel 913 590 146
OLMEDA ALMENDROS, Javier 945 245 391
ORBEA ASCASO, Carlos 945 214 209 corbea@orubide.com
ORMAZABAL OCHOA DE CHINCHETRU, Ignacio T-F: 945 126 042
ORTIZ DE LANDALUZE MIÑON, Ana T: 945 155 325-F: 945 155 205 arke@arkearquitectos.com
ORTIZ DE LANDALUZE MIÑON, Nerea T: 945 155 325-F: 945 155 205 arke@arkearquitectos.com
ORTIZ DE ZARATE MARTINEZ, Pablo 945 200 249
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, Luis T: 945 296 920-F: 945 296 921
ORUETA PEREA, Isidoro 67 26 282
OTADUY IBAÑEZ, Nerea T-F: 945 140 229
PAGAZAURTUNDUA ARBAIZAGOITIA, Patxi 946 721 119 p.pagaza@euskalnet.net
PARA MARTÍNEZ DE ALEGRÍA, Xabier 945 231 991 xpara@arquitectar.net
PEDREIRA RUIZ DE ARCAUTE, Ignacio 945 284 340
PEREZ DE ANDA MAS, Jesús T: 945 248412-F: 945 246 312 www.manarikuaimas.com
PEREZ DE ARENAZA BENITO, Eduardo T: 945 144 051 eperezarenaza@terra.es
PEREZ DIAZ DE ARCAYA, Edurne 650-918323 nuneperez@yahoo.es
PEREZ ECHAZARRA, José Antonio T-F: 945 137 111 perez-echazarra@telefonica.net
PEREZ ECHAZARRETA, Beatriz 669 810 413 echazar@yahoo.es
PEREZ ENCISO, José Antonio 945 231 349
PEREZ MICHAUS, Miguel 945 176 977 mpmich@mixmail.com
PEREZ SIMON, Fernando 945 138 819 fpsb17@mixmail.com
PEREZ SOTO, Carlos 945 220 266 carlos@egaic.es
PEREZ-DAÑOBEITIA CARRASCO, Raúl T-F: 945 138 164
PINEDA BERNABE, Isabel T: 945 162 600-F: 945 161 999 ipineda@vitoria-gasteiz.org
PINEDO ORTEGA, David 94 672 6036 david@pinedo.e.telefonica.net
PINEDO ARNAEZ, Verónica 646 126 002 vpinearn@hotmail.com
PLAZA LOPEZ, Alfredo Angel 945 219 710 ea@euskalnet.net
RESA LOPEZ DE AGUILETA, Sara 636-228 272 atiatoak@hotmail.com
ROBREDO PUELLES, María 945 248 032 robreyosoy@hotmail.com
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, Luis 945 259 648
ROJAS PASCUAL, Leire T: 670 745 068
ROJO FRAILE, Eduardo T: 945 131 779-F: 945 161 846
RUEDA PEREZ ENCISO, Carlos 945 234 401
RUIZ ALVARADO, Iñigo 945 271 434 regletas2000@yahoo.es
RUIZ DE CLAVIJO CIRAJAS, Marcos 679 934 694 cphaddock@yahoo.es
RUIZ DE LANDA, Jimena 945 133 555 jimena@euskalnet.net
RUIZ DE OCENDA ZABALETA, Fernando T: 945 233 395-F: 945 135 232
RUIZ GOLVANO, Angel T-F: 945 174 254
RUIZ LOPEZ, Jose Maria T-F: 945 252 117
RUIZ-CUEVAS PEÑA, Ramon 945 253 918
SÁENZ DE VILLAVERDE MARTÍN, Miguel Angel 948-203470 miguelvillaverde@hotmail.com
SAEZ DE OJEZ IRIGOYEN, Amaia 945 140 647 amaiasoi@euskalnet.net
SAEZ GORDOA JZ.ABERASTURI, J.Carlos 945 214 603
SAEZ GORDOA JZ.ABERASTURI, J.Felipe 945 214 603
SAINZ DE AJA PEREZ DE CARCAMO, Fernando 945 158 130
SAINZ ELORRIAGA, Rafael 945 232 090
SALVADOR JIMENEZ, Ainhoa 658 715210 ainhoasj@coavn.org
SALVATIERRA DIAZ, Ernesto 945 137 524 gest.urb.0211002@Vitoria-Gasteiz.org
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, Xabier T-F: 945 250 633 xabiersanchez@euskalnet.net
SANTAMARINA ARECHAGA, Valentin 945 399 745
SAN SATURNINO MURUA, Ibon 945 231 462 ism_arkitektura@euskalnet.net
SANZ ÁBREGO, Amaia 626 639 623 fadetobmet@hotmail.com
SERGNESE INIGUEZ DE HEREDIA, Carlos I. 945 142 010
SIMON DE LA TORRE, Jose Manuel 945 150 672
SIMON HERRERO, Diego 655-701049 diegosimon@arquitecto.com
SOLE PALLEJA, Ferrán 945 138 724 ferran@euskalnet.net
TORRES NALDA, Eugenio 945 231 501
UGARTE SAEZ, Enrique 945 248 412 mim@euskalnet.net
URIARTE ALDAITURRIAGA, Luis Maria 67 25 447
URIZAR JAUREGUI, José Santos 945 254 122
URRALBURU SOTO, IDOIA 945-158265 gaur.arq@euskalnet.net
USANDIZAGA ENDAYA, Iñaki T: 945 233 395 - F: 945 135 232
USANDIZAGA GARAIGORDOBIL, Ibai 945 233 395 ocus@euskalnet.net
UZQUIANO ALEGRIA, Raúl 630 310 025 ruzquiano@estudioarquis.com
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Manuel 945 146 862
VEGA GARCIA, Florencio de la T: 945 150 458-F: 945 148 119
VELASCO PRIETO, David 945 131 741 david@jmasdarquitectos.com
VELASCO PRIETO, Julián 945 120 470 julian@jmasdarquitectos.com
VERGARA GASTIAIN, Maria del Mar 945 257 147
VESGA MARTINEZ, Angel 947 347 436 anvesmar@yahoo.es
VILLANUEVA SAIZ, José Maria 945 148 765
YARZA AZPIRI, Carlos 945 203 495 cyazpiri@hotmail.com
YEREGUI URANGA, Antonio  T: 952 830 516 - F: 952 839 381 antony@activanet.es
ZARRABEITIA ANIZ, Gerardo T: 945 244 689-F: 945 220 720
ZUFIAUR FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO, Luis M. T: 945 132 147 - F: 945 134 785 www.barcenayzufiaur.com